Thank you to our generous 2020 Donors

Barbara Aamodt

Paul Abrams

Ms. Abriel 

John and Ina Acomb

Abigail Adler

Krista Agnello

Mr. Berman AKA Bessy O’Shell

Alma Glickman Found

Andrew D. Beckerman Advised Endowment Fund

Andrea  Aragon

Connie Arriola

Artisan Santa Fe

Margaret and David Ater

Kathryn Ater-Vasquez

Max Baca

George and Caroll Baker

James and Josephine Ball

Ann Bancroft

Avelina Bardwell

Melanie Barnes

Lisa Bartley

Rita Bates

Doris Bato

Charles and Marilyn Batts

Mr. Bawden Bawden

Fredrick and Mary Bender Revocable Trust

Benevity Community Impact Fund

Benevolent Patriotic Order of the Does

Bruce Black

Anna Bohannon

Marcia Bolton

Ms. Boudreau 

Mr. and Mrs. Bransford

Bill Breazeale

Thomas & Gloria Brown

Carolynn Brown

Donna Brownell

Ms. Taub and Mr. Buckland

A Janine Burke

Reagan & Jennifer Burkholder

Robert Burman

Georgellen Burnett

Marty Burns

Jeanne and Gilbert Butler

Erin Caldwell

Jeffrey Campoli

Mr. Campos Gamboa

Ms. Canepa

Elizabeth Carovillano

Mr. Carrillo Carrillo

Mary Ray Cate

Celia Lipton Farris & Victor Farris Foundation, Inc.

Norma Chavez

Christus St. Vincent

Doug Clark

Ahad Frank Cobb

Kenneth Collins

Patricia Collins

Charlotte Conger

Robert and Karen Copeland

Counter Culture Metor Foods, Inc.

Robert Doering

Jochem Family Donald and Patricia Jochem

Daniel Donoghue

Robert Dvorak

Eleanor Edelstein

Lou Ellis

EMR Bear

Mariah Encinias

Dr. Lena Ernst

Mr. and Mrs. Evans

Joanne Everhart

Ms. Feather

Alice Fehlau

Fidelity Charitable - Amann Charitable Fund

First Fruits

FirstGiving

Donna and William Fishbein

Mr. and Mrs. Fisher

Marilyn Fisher

Ms. Fix

Therese Francis

John Freeman

Mr. and Mrs. Gallegos Gallegos

Tess Galván

Colleen Gavin

Ms. Giannotta

Chandler & Gillian

Dale Goering

Debbe Goldberg

Mabel Gonzales

Ms. Pichaida and Mr. Gonzales

Julian Grace

Mr. Griego

James and Janet Hall

Jeanette Heneghan

Ann Hicks

Robert and Wendy Hill

Hoffman-Bravy Charitable Found.

Holger Homann

James Taylor and Pamela Homer

Hover Residuary Trust

Donald Huckaby

Athena Huckaby

Ken Hughes

Marilyn Hughey

Sara Hume

New Energy Economy Inc

Dana Jeffory

Herrera Joe

Robert Jorgensen

Mr. and Mrs. Joyce Joyce

L.M. Concrete Pumping

Leslie Lakind

Ms. Lawrence

Rand Lee

Los Alamos National Laboratory

Paula Lozar

Mr. Lujan

David Lujan

Larry Goldman 

Samara Ethier-whitmor

Kate Kennedy

Jade Easton

Audrey Walker

Solange Serquis

Jaima Chevalier

Katelyn Feldman

Nancy Adams

Kelly Shortes

Bob Alei 

Cara Latil

Patricia Trujillo

Sharon Wilson 

Charlie Johnston

Jaima Chevalier

Karen Whitmore
Melynn Schuyler

Monica Leyba

Reina Montoya

Tim Taylor

Lorenza Marcais

Natasha Ellis 

Rey Rivera

Mara Harris

Vic & Joni Brenneisen

Tina Starfile 

Maida Henderson

Nancy Avedisian

Evelyne Taylor

Krista Brening

Peggy Barroll

Jillian Bartley

Mark Ewing

Peggy Barroll

Carolyn Meyer

Duncan Macarthur

Carol Madley

Ms. Maloof

Mr. Martin

EJ Martinez

Mr. and Mrs. Martinez

Ms. Mayer

Melissa  McDonald

Mr. McHenry 

Ms. Mykal Bove McHenry

Caitlin McHugh

Rachel McHugh

Ms. McLean

Nelson Medina

Lynn Miller

Rita Minnis Living Trust

Kate Mitchell

Penelope Mobley

Ms. Tatter and Mr. Moir

Moksha Institute, LLC

Joy Montes

Linda and Mervin Moore

Rose Mott

Thomas and Rosie Mott

Juliet Myers

Nancy Ann Mellen Foundation

Mary Neikirk

Network for Good

Brian Newnam

NM Stone Company - Mr. Morris

Chris Nordstrum

Zachary Northrup

Craig O`Hare

Christy Oneil

Mr. Ornelas 

Olivia Ortega

Roxanne Ortega

Mr. and Mrs. Ortega 

Theresa Ortiz

Linda` Osborne

OSS/iGive.com Holdings

Nathaniel Owings Gallery

Janet Peacock

Ms. Page and Mr. Pearce 

Jen and Clay Peres

Roger Peterson

Ellen Pinnes

Arlene Post

Thomas Povijua

Douglas and Christine Preston

Joanna Prukop

Richard Ravens Roost Relics

Amy Reich

Mr. and Mrs. Robins 

Scott and Pamela Rogers

Mr. Romero Romero

Donald and Sally Romig

Randolph Roybal

Mr. Russell and Ms. Delgado Russell

Maria Sanchez-Gagne

Mr. and Mrs. Sandoval Sandoval

Santa Fe Community Foundation

Santa Fe Title Company

Ms. Schruben Schruben

Joan Schutz

Noah Seltzer

Brian Serna

Nancy Smith-Leslie

Southwest Archaeological Consultants

Dr. and Mrs. Spier 

Cecile Stein

Friend Stoll 

Eileen Street

Leah Tafoya-Chan

Krista Talley

Tim and Evelyne Taylor

Kenneth Terry

Thomas Terwilliger

The GoodCoin Foundation

Doris Thielemann

Carol Thomas

Bryan and Gayle Travis

United Way of Santa Fe County

Lisa Vakharia

Joseph Valdez

Kevin Velasquez

Renee Villarreal

Alan Webber

Elizabeth West

Mary White

Scott White

Ron Whitmore

Carol Wilson

Mr. Winske 

Women's Christian Service Society

Margaret Wood

Stuart Woods

Walter and Beverly Wright

Mr. Wright Wright

Daniel Yohalem

Roland “Skip” Zinn

Mr. Zuniga 

Lillian Montoya

Andres Paglayan

Cynthia Hope

Hanneke White

Kerstin Gusterman

Jillian Bartley

Margo Landon 

G Warren

Orlinda Rivera 

Annie Hewitt

Adrienne Shurbet

Christopher & Angela Rivera

Dr. Lance Wilson 

Carrie McCarthy

Jade Easton 

Melynn Schuyler

Joey Montoya

Jennifer Rowland 

Monica Leyba 

Henry Lopez

Kathy Armijo-Etre

Halle Warren 

Panaro Arthur

Feldberg Laura 

Peggy Barroll 

Anna Hansen 

Mara Harris

Lisa Styles

Dianne Deloren

Blessings Store

Don Wilson

Cameron Anderson

Carmen Contreras

Christina Miller

J Renee Tanner Art

Leza Wilmet

Paul Walsh

Robert Brening

Shakti Kroopkin

Teca Tu

Elaine Bradshaw

James Marshall